Skip to main content
Cardinal Weekend 2024

Cardinal Weekend 2024

Who's Coming last refreshed 11 minutes ago

171 people are registered for Cardinal Weekend 2024.

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.



❱1962

  • Bill Pairo B.M.E. `62

❱1963

  • Andy Gerber B.E.E. `63

❱1964

  • Ellen-Jane Pairo B.A. `64

❱1966 (3 classmates)

  • Doug Casey B.A. `66, J.D. `75
  • John Cotter B.A. `66
  • Al McNiff B.A. `66

❱1967 (4 classmates)

  • John Allum-Poon B.A. `67
  • Bob Burke B.M.E. `67
  • Dick Kemezis B.M.E. `67
  • Skoro Skoropowski B.Arch. `67

❱1968

  • Bob Cioffari B.A. `68

❱1969 (2 classmates)

  • Nancy Cioffari B.A. `69
  • William Wilson B.A. `69

❱1971

  • Mary Pat Wilson B.A. `71

❱1974 (4 classmates)

  • Tony Golebiewski B.Arch. `74, M.Arch. `76
  • Pat Morel Murphy-Lynch B.S.N. `74, M.S.N. `91
  • Stevie Persico B.S.Arch. `74
  • Bernie Zipprich B.Arch. `74, M.Arch. `76

❱1976

  • Richard Weible B.A. `76

❱1983

  • Pete Ryan B.S. `83

❱1984 (11 classmates)

  • John Carvelli B.A. `84
  • Joe Cerullo
  • RICK Coppola B.A. `84, J.D. `88
  • Brian Corbin B.A. `84
  • Bobby D'Ambrosia B.A. `84
  • Carmen Garcia B.A. `84
  • Efren Garcia B.C.E. `84
  • Patrick Lally B.A. `84
  • Rosemary Lally B.A. `84
  • Robert Powers J.D. `84
  • Tom Zoeller B.A. `84

❱1988

  • Meg Goodman B.A. `88

❱1989 (4 classmates)

  • Sue Cuttitta
  • Christa Hojlo M.S.N. `84, Ph.D. `89
  • Joe Myers B.S. `89
  • Susan Myers B.A. `89

❱1990

  • Juanita Cerullo

❱1994 (2 classmates)

  • Scott Flesch B.A. `94, J.D. `97
  • D. Michael Lyles J.D. `94

❱1996 (2 classmates)

  • Mary Card Mina B.A. `93, J.D. `96
  • Matt Taylor B.A.G.S. `96

❱1997 (2 classmates)

  • Colleen Jarrott B.A. `97, J.D. `02
  • Francis Jarrott B.A. `97

❱1999

  • Chelsie King J.D. `99

❱2000

  • Christa Goodwin B.A. `00

❱2001

  • Nicole Moler B.S.N. `01

❱2003 (2 classmates)

  • Matt Hilleary B.C.E. `03
  • Maureen Hilleary B.A. `03

❱2004 (10 classmates)

  • Anthony Cataldo B.S.Arch. `04, M.Arch. `05
  • Arthienyer Fraser B.A. `04
  • Brittany Hayes B.A. `04, J.D. `16
  • Greg Mann B.E.E. `04
  • Morgan Milner J.D. `04
  • John Monaghan B.E.E. `04
  • Matthew Monfet B.S.Arch. `04
  • Jonathan Pomerance J.D. `04
  • Lisa Silvonek B.A. `04
  • Mark Wolak B.S.Arch. `04, M.Arch. `05

❱2005

  • Christine Corrigan B.A. `05

❱2006 (2 classmates)

  • Laura Kaye B.S.B.A. `06
  • Deanna Keil B.S.Arch. `06, M.Arch. `08

❱2008

  • Matthew Price B.S.Arch. `09

❱2009 (3 classmates)

  • Reza Karamloo J.D. `09
  • Casey O'Conor B.A. `09
  • Kate O'Conor B.S.W. `09

❱2010

  • Kate Robinson B.A. `10, M.S.M `12

❱2011

  • Yesenia Nuñez B.S.N. `11

❱2012

  • Mary Robinson B.A. `12

❱2013

  • Jill Woerner B.B.E. `13

❱2014 (6 classmates)

  • Iyen Acosta J.D. `14
  • Hilary Eisenberg J.D. `14
  • Becca Murray B.S.Arch. `14
  • Andrea Ponger B.A.Mgt. `14, B.A.Mgt. `14
  • Brenna Shanahan B.A. `14
  • Claire Shashaty

❱2019 (5 classmates)

  • Ian Flanders B.A. `19
  • “Lady K” Harris B.A.Mgt. `19
  • Jada Maultsby B.S. `19
  • Leilani Quisenberry B.S.W. `19
  • Laura Wister B.S.W. `19

❱2021 (2 classmates)

  • Nissa Maria Flanders B.A. `20, M.A. `22
  • Alexander Szymanski B.A. `21

❱2023 (3 classmates)

  • Cody Capel B.S.B.A. `23
  • Meredith Hamm B.A. `23
  • Jaegar Wesley B.S.B.A. `23

❱2024 (2 classmates)

  • Nicole Huyer B.S. `24
  • Julia Pandolfi B.A. `24

❱Other

  • benjamin smith

= checked in



REGISTER NOW