Cardinal Weekend 2020
 

Cardinal Weekend 2020

Who's coming as of 12/03/2020

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Pref Class JD Class Guest(s)
Pasham Adwani 2018 2018
Janice (Griffin) Agazio M.S.N. `86, Post M.S.N. `94, D.N.Sc. `95 1995
Sepideh Akhbari Far M.S. `20, Ph.D. `20 2020
Anthony Albence B.A. `93 1993
Bashayer Al-Hamad B.S.Arch. `03 2003
Andrew Ament M.A. `97 1997 Marcie (Williams) Ament
Marcie (Williams) Ament B.A. `94, M.S.W. `97 1994 Andrew Ament
Bonnie Antony B.A. `02 2002
Kathleen Asdorian J.D. `90, J.C.L. `06 2006 1990
Victor Atiemo-Obeng B.S.Chem.E. `71 1971
Matthew Aujero B.S.B.A. `10 2010 Michelle (Cullari) Aujero
Michelle (Cullari) Aujero B.S. `10 2010 Matthew Aujero
Juan Azcui B.C.E. `92, M.S. `93 1992
Matt Barton B.S.Arch. `17 2017
Charles Bausell B.A. `69 1969
trista baxter Richard Coppola, Kelly Burke, max salichon
Lois (Moses) Bell 1970
Warren Bell M.S.W. `10 2010 Tameka Thompson
Jennifer (Bell) Bell-Ellwanger B.A. `90 1990 Jon Ellwanger
Margaret Benefiel Ph.D. `89 1989
Ana (Davila) Bertilsson B.A. `85 1985
Veronica Bierbaum B.A. `70 1970
Matthew Blanchard B.A. `19 2019
Gerard Bohlander B.Ch.E. `70, M.S.E. `72 1970
Daniel Bond M.S.M `15 2015
Erin Bonner B.A. `07 2007 Daniel Finnegan
Anna Borges B.A. `17 2017
Alexander Boucher No Degree , A.S. `14 2014
Lashay Boyd
Sarah Bradley
Eloise (Jackson) Branche B.S.N. `60 1960
Anna Brende B.A. `18 2018
Sheila (BRENNAN) Brennan Novak B.A. `84 1984
Aaron Briggs B.M.E. `95 1995
William Briscoe B.A. `70, Ph.D. `79 1970
Ann Marie Brooks B.S.N. `70, M.S.N. `74, Ph.D. `78 1970
Kathleen Brophy B.A. `15, M.S.B.A. `19 2015
Nicholas Brown M.S.L.S. `17 2017
Andrew Browne M.S.B.A. `13 2013
Jennifer Burke B.C.E. `95 1995
Kelly Burke Richard Coppola, max salichon, trista baxter
Martin Burke
Michele Burnett B.A. `78 1978
Isaiah Burroughs B.A. `19 2019
Javier Bustamante
John Calandra B.A. `16 2016 test test
Alexia Camacho 2022
Veronica Camp B.C.E. `19 2019
Daniel Campana B.A. `15 2015
Mary Card-Mina B.A. `93, J.D. `96 1993 1996 Jim Mina
Kate (Ermolovich) Carmody B.A. `01 2001
Katherine Carroll M.S.W. `16 2016
Mary (Krieger) Cassidy B.A. `00 2000
Amanda Ceraldi B.A. `14 2014
Robert Church B.A. `75 1975
Susan Cicione B.S.N. `70 1970
Patricia Clark B.A. `80 1980
Regina (Kinney) Clark B.S.Arch. `03, M.Arch. `05 2003
Luke Cocchi B.A. `19 2019
Peter Coene
Amanda Collett B.A. `00 2000
Bob Collins B.A. `76 1976
William Conlon B.A. `13, M.S.B.A. `14 2013
Kathleen Connolly B.S.W. `20 2020
Diane Conocchioli
Mary Coogan B.A. `80, J.D. `84 1980 1984
Richard Coppola B.A. `84, J.D. `88 1988 1988 Kelly Burke, max salichon, trista baxter
Jacqueline (Corbin) Corbin-Armstrong B.A. `85, M.S.N `15 1985
Linda (Cote) Cote-Reilly B.A. `90 1990 Michael Reilly
Elisabeth (Gooding) Crooks B.A. `93 1993
Nigel Crouch Theresa (Vogel) Crouch
Theresa (Vogel) Crouch B.A. `75 1975 Nigel Crouch
Sabrina (Renaldo) Curry B.A. `85 1985
Joe Danek Marita (McKenna) McKenna Danek
Patrick Davey B.M. `07 2007
Victor David B.A. `14, M.S.M `17, M.S.M `17 2014
Kevin Dawson B.A. `13 2013 Betsy Palmer
Dante Deannuntis B.C.E. `15 2015
John Deatherage 2020
Karen (Rampolla) Debonis B.A. `80 1980
Michael DeBonis B.S. `80 1980
Caitlin Delaney-Stoelker B.M. `08 2008
Thais (De Leon) De Leon Perez B.B.E. `95 1991
Daniel Del Pino B.E.E. `20 2020
Marcel DeMaio 2019
Kevin Dervin B.A. `85 1985
Lara de Torres B.A. `98, M.A. `02 1998
Nicholas Digregory
Pamela (Locke) Diksa B.S.N. `87, M.A. `16 1987
William Dinges
Eileen Dombo M.S.W. `96, Ph.D. `05 2003
Neil Donahue B.A. `16 2016
Frank Donio B.A. `89, M.A. `93, D.Min. `12 1989
Matthew Donohue
Mary Ann (Markow) Dougherty B.A. `69 1969
Michael Dreitlein
Bridget Drumm B.A. `15 2015
Audra (Nakas) Dugandzic B.A. `15 2015
Christopher Dunn B.A. `95, J.D. `06 1995 2006
Mary Durso M.F.A. `81, M.A. `85, M.S.W. `99 1999
Patrick Dwyer B.S.B.A. `07 2007
L'Oreal Edmondson M.S.L.S. `18 2018
Maureen Edwards B.A. `92 1992
Karen Egypt B.M. `95, M.M. `00 1995
Arthur Ejimakor 2020
William Ellis B.E.E. `02, M.S.E. `04, M.E.E. `05 2002
Jon Ellwanger B.A. `90 1990 Jennifer (Bell) Bell-Ellwanger
Morteza Erfani B.A.Mgt. `15, M.S.M `17 2015
Don Erickson B.A. `94 1994
Katie Ernst
Josephine Everly
Nicholas Falci B.A. `15 2015
Stefanie Falcon B.A. `20 2020
Kevin Fanning 2021
Msgr. William P. Fay, Ph.D. Ph.L. `79, Ph.D. `87 1987
Colin Feeney B.M.E. `15 2015 Carissa Stinson
Mark Ferguson
Jessica (Palma) Festa 1999 Susan Palma, Nello Palma
Daniel Finnegan B.S.N. `08 2008 Erin Bonner
Andrea Fisher B.A. `09 2009
Joseph Fisher B.A. `75 1975 Patricia Fisher
Patricia Fisher Joseph Fisher
Christine (Pelgrin) Fitzpatrick B.S.N. `75 1975
Brian Flanagan B.A. `99 1999
Amy Flesch Scott Flesch, Timothy Flesch
Scott Flesch B.A. `94, J.D. `97 1994 1997 Amy Flesch, Timothy Flesch
Timothy Flesch Scott Flesch, Amy Flesch
Dana (Antonellis) Fossella B.A. `95 1995
Jude Franklin B.E.E. `65, M.E.E. `68, Ph.D. `80 1965 Mary (Bizot) Franklin
Mary (Bizot) Franklin B.A. `65, B.S.N. `80 1965 Jude Franklin
Mary Ann (Wynne) Franscioni 1985
Patrick Fricchione B.A. `14, M.S.B.A. `15 2014
Sonia (Madrigal) Fueredi B.S.Arch. `90 1990
Erica Fuller B.A. `17 2017
Judi Garbuio
Alison (Poole) Garcia B.B.E. `95 1995 Guillermo Garcia
Guillermo Garcia B.A. `95 1995 Alison (Poole) Garcia
Adrienne (Creamer) Gardiner B.A. `90 1990
John Garvey
Father Anthony Giampietro
Ajani Gibson B.A. `15, M.A. `17 2015
Heidi Godleski B.A. `65 1965
Gail Graczyk Muirhead 1982 David Muirhead
Michael Graham-Cornell 2022
Sara Grant B.A. `95 1995
Madeline Groettum 2021
Olivia Gupta
Micheal Gutelius B.A. `92, M.Ed. `92 1992
Karalee Harhaji
Sarah Harrigan B.A. `20 2020
Greta Haussmann B.A. `17 2017
Stephanie (Deal) Helder 1994
Daniel Helwig
Erika Herrera B.A. `19 2019
Hanh Hoang
Martha Holder
Lesa-Kaye Holtham
Peter Hom B.S. `85 1985
Kathryn (Van Overschelde) Hook B.A. `90 1990
Gregory Howison B.E.E. `71 1971
Cory Hudson B.A. `09 2009 Victoria Strange
Esther Hudson Student , M.A. `16 2016
Sharon Hunt B.A. `85, M.S.W. `87 1985
Angel Ibarra B.A. `13 2013
Kyle Ingels B.A. `99 1999
Kelsi Jackson 2021
Megan Jamiolkowski B.B.E. `10 2010
John Janiec B.S.Arch. `95, B.Arch. `96 1995
Kate Jansen
Magdalene Jensen 2021 Sandra Jensen
Sandra Jensen Magdalene Jensen
Anthony Johnson B.M.E. `58 1958
Glenn Johnston B.A. `12 2012
Derrick Jones B.A. `02 2002
Meredith Jones 1991
John Judge
Margaret (Keller) Keller Starr B.C.E. `11 2011 Andrew Starr
Erin Kelley B.A. `15 2015
Kathleen Kelly M.S.L.S. `94 1994
Malcolm Kelly
Megan (McDevitt) Kern B.A. `02 2002
Kathleen Kernich B.A. `06 2006
Alexandra Kimble B.A. `16 2016
Stephen Kish 2023
Lauren Kitzhoffer B.S. `03 2003 Greg Mullen, Zoe Mullen, Gavin Mullen
Stephen Klinges B.S.Arch. `15 2015
Anne Klockenkemper
Eugene Klodzen B.M. `62 1962
Alan (KNEZ) Knezevich B.A. `75, M.F.A. `78 1975
Lauren Koury B.A. `11 2011 Mark Koury
Mark Koury B.A. `10 2010 Lauren Koury
Linda Kueter
DANUTA (ZYNDRAM-KOSCIALKOWSKA) KUHL 1976
Stephen (Stephen) Kulinski B.S. `86 1986
Shannon Lamoureux B.A. `13 2013
J. Lavallee B.A. `15 2015
Timmy Le B.S. `13 2013
Alexandra Leingang B.A. `20 2020
Joan Licitra B.A. `76 1976
Joe Logue B.E.E. `87 1987
John Loiacono B.E.E. `84 1984
Madeline Lombardo B.S.B.A. `20 2020
Danielle Lonbong Njiometio B.S. `20 2020
Haydee Lopez Perez 2021
Karna Lozoya
Susan Ludeman B.A. `74, M.S. `77, Ph.D. `79 1974
Kyra Lyons B.A. `89, M.A. `95 1989
Charles Mackey B.A.I.S `08, M.S.M `11 2008 Jazmine Mackey
Jazmine Mackey Charles Mackey
Maria (Madrigal) Madrigal-Haughn B.C.E. `94 1994
Jonathan Malesic B.A. `95, B.A. `97 1997
Rachel (Iannone) Mammele B.A. `95 1995
Arturo Mancilla M.S.M `19 2019 Stephanie Wheelock
Rashaun Martin B.A. `01 2001
Camille (Gratch) Martone B.S.Arch. `80 1980
Marilina Matta B.A. `89 1989
Georgeanne Matthews Alexandra Matthews-Cox
Alexandra Matthews-Cox Georgeanne Matthews
Joseph Mattis B.S.N. `90 1990
Scott Maxwell
Francis McCabe B.A. `90 1990
Christian McCarren B.A. `19 2019
Mary McClurg B.M. `87 1987
Laura (Meidenbauer) McDevitt B.S.N. `90 1990
Daniel McGowan B.S.M.E. `70 1970 Fran McGowan
Fran McGowan Daniel McGowan
William McGowan 2022
Sarah McGrath B.A. `05 2005
Marita (McKenna) McKenna Danek 1964 Joe Danek
Francis McLaughlin B.A. `75 1975
Teresa (MONEY) McLaughlin B.S.N. `90, M.S.N. `96 1990
Christine McMahon B.A. `64, M.A. `67 1964
Patrick McMahon B.A. `90 1990
Bonnie (Christiano) McManus 1970
Douglas McManus B.A. `70 1970
Patricia McMullen Ph.D. `03 2003
Kerry McNamara B.S.W. `13, M.S.W. `14 2013
Susan McNamara B.S. `80 1980
Robert Meehan B.E.E. `60 1960
Jorge Mestre B.A. `93 1993
Timothy Milbourne Kathryn Robenhymer
Jim Mina Mary Card-Mina
Whitney Mitchell
Anna Mohler B.A. `17 2017
Regina Moller M.A. `72, Ph.D. `83 1983
Fernando Morell B.Arch. `71 1971
Mark Morozowich S.T.B. `89 1989
Catherine Morrissey 2021
Michael Morrissey B.E.E. `64 1964
Susan (Mudrick) Mudrick Smiley B.A. `90, M.A. `92 1990 Brian Smiley
David Muirhead B.C.E. `82 1982 Gail Graczyk Muirhead
Mary Mulcahy B.A. `99 1999
Bill Mulholland 1980
Gavin Mullen Lauren Kitzhoffer, Greg Mullen, Zoe Mullen
Greg Mullen Lauren Kitzhoffer, Zoe Mullen, Gavin Mullen
Zoe Mullen Lauren Kitzhoffer, Greg Mullen, Gavin Mullen
Marc Murphy 2021
Carmella Naleski
Greg Naleski
Madeleine Naleski 2023
Sharon Nayfack M.S.W. `92 1992
Veronica Nolla-Schell B.A. `18 2018
Jo Anna Norris
Jan (Welch) Norwood B.A. `75 1975
Patrick O’Beirne 1997 Katherine (Bocchini) Thibault
Daniel O'Connor B.S. `90, B.Arch. `91 1990
Michael O'Leary B.A. `75, M.C.R.P. `78 1975
Mollie O’Mara 1982
Mary O'Neill B.C.E. `15 2015
James (oreilly) O'Reilly B.A. `65 1965
Ana (Naab) Pabon-Naab B.S. `87, B.Arch. `89, M.Arch. `90 1990
Ellen-Jane (Klauser) Pairo B.A. `64 1964 William Pairo
William Pairo B.M.E. `62 1962 Ellen-Jane (Klauser) Pairo
Nello Palma 2000 Jessica (Palma) Festa, Susan Palma
Susan Palma Jessica (Palma) Festa, Nello Palma
Betsy Palmer B.A. `15, M.A. `16 2015 Kevin Dawson
Emily Parker B.M.E. `17 2017
Victor Parra B.A. `70 1970
Matthew Patella B.A. `10, M.S.B.A. `14 2010 Kaitlin Schiele
Jennifer Paxton
Julie Penndorf B.A. `00 2000
Dolly Pereira Edgar Pereira
Edgar Pereira B.C.E. `60, M.C.E. `62 1960 Dolly Pereira
Sarah Perkins B.A. `06 2006
Tara Peterman B.A. `90, M.A. `94 1990
Vincent Petralia B.A. `12 2012
Nicholas Petropoulos B.A. `10 2010
Amy Pettigrew
Lori Piccolo
Christopher Pierno B.A. `11, M.S.M `17 2011 Kristina (Kirby) Pierno
Kristina (Kirby) Pierno B.A. `14 2014 Christopher Pierno
Joe Pindelski 2000
Mari Pohlhaus B.S.N. `79, M.S.N. `91 1979
Natalie Polzer B.A. `97 1997
Sydney Pomykata B.A. `11 2011
Bridget Power B.A. `20, M.A. `20 2017
Amanda (Phillips) Pratt B.M. `12 2012 Michael Pratt
Michael Pratt B.A. `12 2012 Amanda (Phillips) Pratt
Marianne Prestifilippo B.A. `65 1965
Nicholas Procino 2021
Robin Puttock
Mary (Kelly) Radbill B.A. `95 1995
Mary Grace Raddell 2024
Sarah (Sarah Hay) Rawls 2010
Catherine Rebholz B.A. `02 2002
Jo Ann Regan
Robert Reiley M.A. `79 1979
Michael Reilly B.A. `71 1990 Linda (Cote) Cote-Reilly
Lenore Reilly-Martinez B.S.N. `80 1980
Scott Rembold
Jordan Renfro B.A. `19 2019
Kevin Rensch B.A. `14, M.A. `16 2014
Paula Riff
Amparo Rinaldi Jason Rinaldi
Jason Rinaldi B.A. `94 1994 Amparo Rinaldi
Regina Rink B.A. `88 1988
Edward Rivera B.C.E. `16 2016 Taylor Stone
Kathryn Robenhymer B.A. `15 2015 Timothy Milbourne
Kathryn Robinson B.A. `10, M.S.M `12 2010
Isabella Rofrano 2021
Ramon Rosa-Cruz B.Arch. `70 1970
Armand Rosamilia B.S. `95 1995
Angela Rosati
David Michael Rothhaar B.A. `75 1975
Adam Rudolphi B.A. `01 2001
Victoria Rumsey
Margaret (Schuler) Russell B.M. `02 2002
Beth Ryan
James Sabak B.A. `85, M.A. `03, Ph.D. `12 1985
max salichon Richard Coppola, Kelly Burke, trista baxter
Daniel Santiago 2015
Francis Scalfaro B.C.E. `19 2019
Andrew Schade B.A. `10 2010 Ashley (Boustany) Schade
Ashley (Boustany) Schade B.A. `10 2010 Andrew Schade
Kaitlin Schiele B.A. `13 2013 Matthew Patella
Julia Schlottmann 2022
Katelyn Schnoor 2021
Jessica (Jessica Payne) Schoppee B.S.B.A. `04 2004
Bridget Scott B.S.W. `15 2015
Michelle Seals B.S.B.A. `18 2018
Patrick Seed B.A. `15 2015
Aaron Shapiro B.B.E. `09 2009
Breda (Bey) Shelton B.A. `80 1980
Benjamin Shields B.A. `20 2020
Heather (Givey) Shinn B.C.E. `95 1995
John Shirey B.A. `80 1980
Susan Shuback B.A. `90 1990
Stephanie Sieczkarek
Bruce Sisler B.A. `94 1994
Melina Skinner 2023
Andrew Skokowski B.S. `86 1986
Janet (Paquette) Skokowski B.A. `86 1986
Vicky (Suchsland) Slomiany B.S. `75 1975
Brian Smiley B.S. `90, B.Arch. `91 1990 Susan (Mudrick) Mudrick Smiley
Genevieve Smith B.A. `19 2019
Jean Sonni
Maria (Pitarque) Spence B.A. `81, M.A. `83 1981
Reginald Stapczynski B.A. `70 1970
Andrew Starr Margaret (Keller) Keller Starr
Patricia Staub B.S. `82 1980
Marisa (Prado) Stevens B.S.N. `00 2000
William Stief B.M. `70, M.M. `76 1970
Carissa Stinson B.S.Arch. `15, M.S.F.M. `17 2015 Colin Feeney
John Stoelker B.A. `08 2008
Taylor Stone B.S. `18 2018 Edward Rivera
Victoria Strange B.A. `15 2015 Cory Hudson
Colleen Strauch B.A. `14 2014
Julia Ann (Senft) Strzalka B.M. `85 1985
Erin Tacopina B.S. `15 2015
Bernard Taresco B.S. `80 1980
test test John Calandra
Barbara Thawley B.A. `77, J.D. `81 1977 1981
Katherine (Bocchini) Thibault B.A. `97 1997 Patrick O’Beirne
Terence Thomas
Tameka Thompson Warren Bell
Thomas Thorp B.S.B.A. `20 2020
Maria Thurber B.A. `17, M.S.L.S. `19 2017
Legend Thurman B.S. `18 2018
Susan Timoney
Theodore Tiu B.A. `19 2019
Donna Tivald
Andrea Trisciuzzi
Andrea Trisciuzzi
Lindsay Tufts Lindsay Tufts
Lindsay Tufts 2021 Lindsay Tufts
Anthony Vallillo B.A. `71 1971
Loretta (Woodward) Veney B.A. `80 1980
Joseph Verga B.A. `05 2005
Nicole Verostick
Andrew Vita B.A. `08 2008
Stacy (Venezia) Vitale B.A. `90, M.A. `90 1990
Ann Vogel B.M.E. `20 2020
Tisha Wade M.S.W. `20 2020
Mary (O’Neil) Wagner B.A. `75 1975
Jaime Walls
William Warren
JOHN CURTIS WASLEY IV M.S.L.S. `97 1997
Emmjolee Waters B.A. `01, B.A. `01, M.S.W. `09 2001
Julie Anne Watko B.A. `95 1995
Kristin (Baty) Watts B.A. `95 1995
Kyle Webb B.S.Arch. `90 1990
Melissa Weidner M.M. `05 2005
Sherri Weil B.A. `76 1976
Chip Weiskotten Tirzah (O'Beirne) Weiskotten
Tirzah (O'Beirne) Weiskotten B.A. `04 2004 Chip Weiskotten
Russell West B.A. `95 1995
Andrea Weymouth B.A. `05, B.S. `05 2005
Stephanie Wheelock Arturo Mancilla
Amanda White B.S.B.A. `14 2014
Daniel Wisniewski B.S. `95 1995
Fr. Michael Witczak
Thomas Wochok B.A. `70 1970
Mark Wujcik
Hiruy Yimam
Larissa York 2024
Carol Young M.A. `05 2005
Maureen Zuech Nello Zuech
Nello Zuech B.E.E. `60 1960 Maureen Zuech


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.